2011 Wasatch 100 Finishers

 

Started - 253 Finished - 183

Men, Top Runner: Evan Honeyfield, 31, M, Idaho Falls, ID, 19:31:59

Women, Top Runner: Becky Wheeler, 37, F, Casper, WY, 25:53:19

 

 
RNUMLNAMEFNAMEAGESEXCITYSTATEFINALTIME
138 Honeyfield Evan 31 M Idaho Falls ID 19:31:59
169 Nelson Luke 30 M Pocatello ID 19:52:41
1 Meltzer Karl 43 M Sandy UT 20:59:53
244 Howard Troy 38 M Golden CO 21:10:38
136 Campbell Jared 32 M Salt Lake City UT 21:50:26
253 Young Stephen 28 M Boulder CO 22:00:45
16 Grygar George 29 M Sandy UT 22:37:58
228 Wilcox Adam 29 M Candia NH 22:45:12
216 Lindgren Peter 41 M Salt Lake City UT 22:47:18
122 Dunham TJ 33 M Franklin TN 23:09:57
147 Wickland Eric 29 M Costa Mesa CA 23:32:43
70 Storheim Erik 38 M Salt Lake City UT 23:32:50
57 Corrales Benjamin 37 M Springville UT 23:36:28
186 Vandenburg Brian 28 M Spokane WA 23:36:28
182 Crowne Jesse W. 32 M Salt Lake City UT 23:51:27
175 Kasteler Cameron P 36 M Draper UT 24:50:11
29 Norrander Gregory O. 41 M Salt Lake City UT 24:56:04
130 Konopa Chuck 35 M Salt Lake City UT 25:07:22
263 Ciaramitaro Shawn 39 M Silverthorne CO 25:22:20
148 McMurtry Patrick 52 M Salt Lake City UT 25:23:18
19 Remkes Tom 49 M Ogden UT 25:43:07
166 Wheeler Becky 37 F Casper WY 25:53:19
14 Hales Seth D. 27 M Lindon UT 25:54:29
54 Wolff Roger 35 M Pittsburgh PA 26:46:08
32 Judd Emily K. 29 F Bozeman MT 26:46:46
24 Kamm Brian 50 M SAlt Lake City UT 26:50:08
134 Johnson Christian 39 M Salt Lake City UT 26:54:18
157 Berry Jason 37 M Salt Lake City UT 26:56:02
142 Doniec Jacek 33 M Burnaby BC 27:01:35
125 Evans Michael D. 39 M driggs ID 27:11:02
35 Suwinski Jeremy E. 32 M Taylorsville UT 27:18:01
115 Hunt David 52 M SLC UT 27:18:03
238 Edwards Walter 36 M Oakland CA 27:26:02
18 Kunz Scott 29 M South Jordan UT 27:28:01
67 Johnson cory t 46 M Ogden UT 27:38:45
198 Aslett Jody 43 F Sandpoint ID 27:39:01
84 Holdaway Jeffrey 52 M Vienna VA 27:43:27
102 Gibbs Kyle 33 M Rolla MO 27:46:37
22 Morey Nathan 32 M Pierre SD 27:51:16
60 Colby Mark 43 M Payson UT 28:00:47
170 Bechtel Adam 36 M Glade Park CO 28:02:06
10 Farley Ken 46 M Pasadena CA 28:05:02
12 Shartel Angela 37 F San Diego CA 28:09:43
204 Hanson Geoff 36 M Madison WI 28:10:34
266 Harrington Andrew 31 M Fairbanks AK 28:15:49
62 Brackelsberg Emily M 38 F Park City UT 28:16:29
110 Wilson Eric 46 M Oakland CA 28:19:31
227 Christian Shaun 38 M orem UT 28:20:07
205 Smith Rodger 40 M Orem UT 28:20:07
192 Christopherson Mark N. 43 M Park City UT 28:22:40
210 Williams Carter 53 M salt lake city UT 28:24:19
151 Smithberger Jay 42 M Granville OH 28:30:14
270 Brown Ryan 37 M Effingham SU 28:34:16
89 Pardue Nettie 36 F Richmond CA 28:35:58
158 Hyson Chad 40 M Vancouver BC 28:38:04
180 Pease David 48 M Salt Lake City UT 28:39:14
243 Hall Philip 24 M Provo UT 28:46:14
261 Evans Sarah 38 F Alta UT 29:06:33
73 Lund Trace M 41 M Mapleton UT 29:08:01
7 Murase Yosuke 39 M Bethesda MD 29:11:45
61 Anderson Troy 44 M Kaysville UT 29:12:56
59 Anderson Steven V 50 M Gainesville VA 29:14:15
79 Longaker Bryce 31 M Salt Lake City UT 29:17:37
190 La Rosa Valeria 35 F Plymouth MN 29:20:31
108 Burlison BJ 33 M OGDEN UT 29:22:54
258 Abramson Lloyd 36 M Breckenridge CO 29:33:14
109 Miller Mud N Guts 60 M Cedar City UT 29:34:33
94 Dunlap Scott 42 M Woodside CA 29:35:03
75 Ahern Dennis 53 M Boise ID 29:35:06
83 Lewis Suzanne 35 F Salt Lake City UT 29:35:14
197 Asbell Robbie 36 M Pleasant Grove UT 29:36:59
234 Sanderson Marc 40 M Pleasant Grove UT 29:36:59
176 Wiley Philip 49 M Durango CO 29:37:25
48 Cook Todd 42 M Orem UT 29:41:47
99 Clark Erin 34 F Salt Lake City UT 29:44:05
124 Manning Aric W. 40 M North Ogden UT 29:46:30
36 Barthen Bill 35 M Baraboo WI 29:47:52
128 Avery Chris 48 M Tucson AZ 29:49:32
15 Blaylock Derek 42 M Riverton UT 29:52:17
28 Johnson Eric 45 M ogden UT 30:05:15
202 Anderson Chris 52 M Mountain Green UT 30:14:22
215 Phippen Darrell 33 M Salt Lake City UT 30:33:41
116 Brooks Ben 31 M Salt Lake City UT 30:41:41
161 Petersen Stanford (Pete) 51 M Fruit Heights UT 30:42:44
86 Vincent Charlie 51 M Salt Lake City UT 30:54:29
236 Lowry Phillip 45 M North Ogden UT 30:56:37
196 Lehmkuhle Mark 35 M Salt Lake City UT 30:57:47
9 Brenden Dan 60 M Phoenix AZ 31:04:33
154 Wade Brian K 37 M Salt Lake City UT 31:05:12
25 Legg Ken 47 M North Vancouver BC 31:07:07
219 Utakis Donna 43 F amherst MA 31:11:29
127 Martin Shane 44 M Eden UT 31:15:34
252 Collins Chip 48 M Tualatin OR 31:15:43
129 Gross Molly 30 F SLC UT 31:16:23
181 Huff Tony 44 M Boise ID 31:18:38
271 Crockett Davy 53 M Utah UT 31:20:04
183 Veltman Michael 28 M Las Vegas NV 31:21:30
5 Astill Bryce D. 29 M Salt Lake City UT 31:23:50
20 Hirschi Clark E. 47 M Layton UT 31:28:32
222 Knight Andy 26 M Orem UT 31:33:36
229 LaRoche Jessica 32 F Kaysville UT 31:35:18
206 Bero Matthew 37 M Mtn. Green UT 31:52:51
159 Bohney Jill 47 F Salt Lake City UT 31:53:00
203 Sunderland George H. 56 M Draper UT 31:53:06
153 Foust Terry E. 49 M Kaysville UT 31:54:18
55 Mena Ray 55 M LONG BEACH CA 32:04:05
133 Liddle Kristel 33 F Fort Collins CO 32:17:13
255 Herrera Cuadra Mauricio 33 M Naucalpan MX 32:21:17
101 Maack John 50 M Draper UT 32:24:39
38 Wright Jeff 50 M Burien WA 32:30:14
155 Hart Jeffery 43 M Nashua NH 32:30:53
248 Mouritsen Matthew 47 M Kaysville UT 32:34:19
41 Skaggs James 52 M Marriott Slaterville UT 32:35:28
113 Knight Jim 58 M Orem UT 32:38:51
34 Ashton Jeremy R 38 M Salt Lake City UT 32:44:27
26 Wesemann Scott 39 M American Fork UT 32:45:44
39 Toone David 53 M Bountiful UT 32:51:10
121 Carrothers Kevin 46 M SAMMAMISH WA 32:53:55
268 Jolin Mark 39 M APO AP 32:53:55
245 Oftedal Mark 52 M Salt Lake City UT 32:53:55
221 Dill Franz 36 M La Honda CA 32:54:09
51 Farris Ian 29 M Draper UT 32:54:29
104 Muir Jackie 35 F Vancouver BC 32:55:38
225 Bright Charles 40 M Casper WY 33:08:40
141 Barney Quintin 52 M Holladay UT 33:12:12
145 Gleason Jeff 53 M wexford PA 33:13:24
56 Smith Julian 45 M Colorado Springs CO 33:14:03
111 McDermott Ryan 35 M Salt Lake City UT 33:15:14
46 Baird Matthew 38 M Draper UT 33:31:17
162 Ricketts Brian 33 M san antonio TX 33:31:57
231 Pilgrim Brian M. 45 M Albuquerque NM 33:32:52
143 Bliss Max 43 M Corning NY 33:32:59
247 Snipes David A 43 M Mechanicsville VA 33:38:35
156 Westlund Steve 60 M SLC UT 33:39:17
117 Jones Stephen 45 M Tollgate Canyon UT 33:39:48
239 Miller Bruce 50 M American Fork UT 33:41:24
171 Flaker Jeff 41 M Boise ID 33:44:54
224 Kelly Bronson 39 M Alpine UT 33:46:19
200 Morley Jon 49 M Salt Lake City UT 33:49:42
71 Scholl Mark D. 43 M Salt Lake City UT 33:50:19
105 Horton Ron 42 M Pullman WA 33:57:14
42 Thompson Fred 62 M Keller TX 33:58:26
132 Holland James 35 M Memphis TN 34:07:24
250 Shaw Ryan 29 M San Diego CA 34:09:58
262 Sheppard Norm 53 M New Ipswich NH 34:10:39
149 Swiatkowski Keith 39 M Escondido CA 34:14:35
218 Porter Mark L. 34 M Los Alamos NM 34:15:55
68 Pearson Larry 50 M Helotes TX 34:16:57
106 Stypula Elaine 46 F Farmington Hills MI 34:18:16
172 Bonner Todd 32 M Sunnyvale CA 34:19:13
6 Stapp Jake J 28 M Layton UT 34:24:05
260 Woods Rachael 37 F Tahoe City CA 34:26:40
78 Drumiler Dan 46 M Bountiful UT 34:29:25
58 Staton Laurie 58 F Salt Lake City UT 34:29:35
45 Kernasovskiy Dmitriy 28 M Menlo Park CA 34:33:37
44 Stokes Sarah Ann 25 F Menlo Park CA 34:33:37
163 Bishop Brad 26 M Kansas City MO 34:33:53
237 Vargyas Joseph 47 M Sandy UT 34:36:31
112 Green Kevin 36 M Saint Clair Shores MI 34:43:47
85 Wojciechowski John C 38 M Layton UT 34:46:26
264 Duke Audra 38 F Ridgway CO 34:56:27
11 Tuller Jr. Robert M. 47 M San Francisco CA 34:56:44
131 Johnson Garrett 24 M West Jordan UT 34:58:47
207 Loose Brian 46 M Higganum CT 34:59:28
72 Grimm Reaper Running 42 M littleton CO 35:01:18
265 Berkel Missy 39 F salt lake city UT 35:06:57
140 Stafford Richard 50 M Bountiful UT 35:10:05
212 Ingelse Kathy 53 F Bend OR 35:11:54
269 Brown Nicole 36 F Effingham SU 35:16:16
17 Pugh Jeri Neese 59 F Salt Lake City UT 35:20:05
90 Sofarelli Terri 46 F SLC UT 35:22:31
160 Van Buren Roy 49 M Reading MA 35:24:29
167 Ford Colleen 49 F Salt Lake City UT 35:27:31
63 Williamson Jim 51 M Salt Lake City UT 35:30:00
107 Ogata Tetsuro 29 M TAKAMATSU KA 35:30:10
96 Luckett Carolyn M. 44 F Salt Lake City UT 35:35:33
81 Bennett Alex 39 M Salt Lake City UT 35:36:15
13 Gates Rick 54 M salt lake city UT 35:38:41
80 Bennett Heidi 34 F Salt Lake City UT 35:39:45
220 Cowie Desiree 51 F Gates Mills OH 35:40:53
251 Foote David G. 48 M San Jose CA 35:53:55
191 Lott Brandon 38 M Burbank WA 35:56:07
2 Strobel Alisha 34 F Jackson WY 35:59:23

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine