2010 Wasatch 100 Finishers

 

Started - 244 Finished - 182

Men, Top Runner: Nicholas Clark, 36, M, Fort Collins, CO, 20:21:04

Women, Top Runner: Darcy Africa, 35, F, Boulder, CO, 23:20:01

 

 
RNUMLNAMEFNAMEAGESEXCITYSTATEFINALTIME
194 Clark Nicholas 36 M Fort Collins CO 20:21:04
193 Gorman Neal 34 M Washington DC 21:19:11
180 Hart Matthew 35 M Seattle WA 21:54:38
19 Culpepper Anthony 29 M Prescott AZ 21:57:46
187 Jurynec Mick 32 M Salt Lake City UT 22:21:57
195 Pedatella Nick 25 M Boulder CO 22:31:58
113 Campbell Jared 31 M Salt Lake City UT 22:39:36
5 Spurlock Aaron 35 M Pocatello ID 22:53:40
203 Lindgren Peter 40 M Salt Lake City UT 23:05:31
256 Larsen David A. 39 M Newport OR 23:19:00
243 Gangelhoff Todd 38 M Denver CO 23:19:52
1 Africa Darcy P. 35 F Boulder CO 23:20:01
167 Nelson Luke 29 M Pocatello ID 23:30:30
99 Merrill Glen 34 M Salt Lake City UT 23:32:43
89 Storheim Erik 37 M Salt Lake City UT 23:41:55
107 Lowry Hyperphil 44 M Mapleton UT 23:51:55
234 Gleason Stuart 30 M Salt Lake City UT 24:21:08
179 Connors Matthew 32 M South Weber UT 24:51:55
198 McMurtry Patrick 51 M Salt Lake City UT 25:21:25
208 McDonald Rich 34 M SLC UT 25:24:10
245 Remkes Tom 48 M Ogden UT 25:32:39
214 Litherland Ross 34 M Grange-over-Sands UK 25:46:36
64 Walick Dave 39 M San Antonio TX 26:10:05
66 Hunt David 51 M Salt Lake City UT 26:18:08
55 Johnson Cory T. 45 M Ogden UT 26:23:04
230 Takahashi Steve 39 M Holladay UT 26:34:25
30 Beckstead Brian 28 M Orem UT 26:52:27
26 Bruno Benjamin J. 26 M Santa Barbara CA 27:04:01
4 Mulder Aaron 35 M Warrington PA 27:07:45
69 Toone David 52 M Bountiful UT 27:27:13
235 Lewis Suzanne 34 F Salt Lake City UT 27:27:29
173 Lisak Mark 53 M Olathe CO 27:29:51
25 Corrales Benjamin 36 M Springville UT 27:39:09
39 Armstrong Chad 41 M Dallas TX 27:39:34
162 Curtis Lex 35 M St. George UT 27:44:41
226 Christian Shaun 37 M Orem UT 27:48:20
169 Sanderson Marc 39 M Pleasant Grove UT 27:48:20
122 Holdaway Jeffrey 51 M Vienna VA 27:51:08
257 Sisler Grant 33 M San Francisco CA 27:53:45
220 Nelson Sander 43 M Corvallis OR 27:59:17
20 Leeflang Arie 33 M Salt Lake City UT 28:00:18
159 Rendle Kyler 37 M Salt Lake City UT 28:01:07
117 Bertot Jeff 37 M Salt Lake City UT 28:04:12
76 Blaylock Derek 41 M Riverton UT 28:05:44
14 Wittwer Andrew W. 40 M Bountiful UT 28:11:25
59 Kuperberg Dan 46 M Winthrop WA 28:23:43
96 Redwine Gary 53 M McMinnville OR 28:27:11
74 Crockett Davy 52 M Saratoga Springs UT 28:28:47
244 Dunham Tom 57 M Fruit Heights UT 28:30:30
172 Colby Mark 42 M Payson UT 28:35:56
32 Harward Brian 36 M Salt Lake City UT 28:38:43
24 Doar Ben 26 M Sacramento CA 28:43:19
210 Nef Richard Lee 40 M Layton UT 28:46:00
219 McDermott Ryan 34 M Salt Lake City UT 28:46:58
44 Vincent Charlie 50 M Salt Lake City UT 28:47:34
48 Anderson Chris 51 M Mountain Green UT 28:50:33
68 Pease David 47 M Salt Lake City UT 28:53:18
52 Haycock Cody 32 M South Jordan UT 28:53:34
223 Kunz Scott 28 M South Jordan UT 28:53:34
246 Lund Trace M. 40 M Mapleton UT 28:54:00
204 Canning Phil 46 M Atlanta GA 28:54:23
108 Farris Ian T. 28 M Draper UT 28:54:31
139 Greenwell Josh 30 M Murray UT 28:59:02
186 Tilden Michael 43 M Holtville CA 29:01:26
240 Higgins Thomas F. 43 M Salt Lake CIty UT 29:03:53
98 Cote Gilles 53 M Basalt CO 29:15:27
15 Avery Andy 33 M Heber City UT 29:22:44
87 Johnson Eric 44 M Ogden UT 29:24:34
228 Sieverts Stan 36 M Sandy UT 29:25:04
82 Haycock Dustin S. 35 M Draper UT 29:28:13
241 Nelson Thomas M. 36 M Salt Lake City UT 29:34:58
133 Lewis John 43 M Eden UT 29:37:24
192 Miller Mud N Guts 59 M Cedar City UT 29:38:47
251 Sahni Vishal 30 M Chicago IL 29:41:15
225 Martin Shane 43 M Eden UT 29:45:32
209 White Rich 29 M Tacoma WA 29:46:29
165 Hutchison Lorie 46 F Salt Lake City UT 29:48:32
147 Hankins Kean 44 M Chapel Hill NC 29:49:41
112 Khajavi Jamshid 57 M Kirkland WA 29:50:25
37 Litherland Catherine 33 F Grange-over-Sands UK 29:52:52
249 Robertson Troy 45 M South Jordan UT 29:55:08
105 Liston Henry 35 M Bountiful UT 29:57:33
197 Reed Pam 49 F Jackson Hole WY 30:16:23
47 Collins Chip 47 M Tualatin OR 30:19:45
215 Cardwell Roy 32 M Eagle CO 30:24:20
158 Quandt Kris 36 M Jackson WY 30:24:37
50 Nunn Chris 41 M Seattle WA 30:29:45
85 McCoy Elizabeth 45 F Salt Lake City UT 30:31:39
254 Cook William 41 M Santa Monica CA 30:44:47
49 Gerber Chris 36 M Louisville CO 30:48:15
101 Moellmer Greg 30 M Salt Lake City UT 31:22:38
61 Phippen Darrell 32 M Salt Lake City UT 31:26:07
134 Maack John 49 M Draper UT 31:28:28
106 Peck Henry 53 M Lutherville MD 31:37:01
35 Tippets Carl 57 M South Jordan UT 31:37:21
201 Mehok Pete 32 M Austin TX 31:37:34
174 Fuhriman Mark D. 46 M Orinda CA 31:37:57
92 Zelenitz Fran 37 F Bozeman MT 31:37:57
91 Floyd Ernie 56 M Draper UT 31:43:18
212 Smith Rodger 39 M Orem UT 31:47:37
152 Ward Ken 53 M Corvallis OR 31:52:54
9 Blackham Amie 31 F Draper UT 32:07:37
62 Briggs Dave 41 M Reno NV 32:09:39
40 Piala Chad 34 M Denver CO 32:19:56
67 Klein David 46 M Sandy UT 32:22:38
63 Evans Dave 33 M Logan UT 32:26:46
227 Krause Shawn 30 M Baltimore MD 32:27:33
36 Williams Carter T. 52 M Salt Lake City UT 32:28:15
121 Pauline Jeff 38 M SLC UT 32:46:48
233 Anderson Steven 49 M Gainesville VA 32:47:21
42 Yuen Charles 41 M Seattle WA 32:48:36
247 Barnes Trey D. 26 M San Jose CA 32:48:38
16 Knight Andy 25 M Orem UT 32:49:44
57 Holdaway Dale L. 43 M Northville MI 32:49:58
202 Stevenson Pete 37 M Fort Collins CO 32:56:19
149 Paasch Kelly 29 M Salt Lake City UT 33:08:18
78 Milligan Donald 50 M Bountiful UT 33:11:13
185 Schlier Michael 54 M Uintah UT 33:16:44
120 Nielsen Jeff 48 M Salt Lake City UT 33:16:48
28 Murphy Bob 52 M La Vista NE 33:19:44
126 Milar Jim 48 M West Jordan UT 33:19:57
216 Lauck Ryan 29 M Farmington UT 33:20:52
31 Caplin Brian 43 M Park City UT 33:24:01
100 Hardman Gordon 59 M Boulder CO 33:30:27
18 Bates Anna 48 F Stevenson WA 33:31:30
136 Wells John 36 M Salt Lake City UT 33:33:36
183 Bevers Michael 49 M North Salt Lake UT 33:33:46
46 Fu Chihping 44 M Fremont CA 33:38:46
33 Wade Brian K. 36 M Salt Lake City UT 33:38:50
151 Cushing Ken 43 M Woods Cross UT 33:39:04
252 Harrell Wayne 45 M Salt Lake City UT 33:43:52
77 Guinta Dominic 40 M Lake Zurich IL 33:45:38
255 Gilon Yitzhak 60 M Mt. Aukum CA 33:49:13
229 Petersen Stanford 50 M Fruit Heights UT 33:51:11
13 Gates Rick 53 M Salt Lake City UT 33:54:13
138 Ward Jordan 24 M Boise ID 34:00:32
79 Zea Donn 52 M Grass Valley CA 34:01:14
170 Collman Marc A. 53 M Ogden UT 34:03:04
242 Cook Todd 40 M Orem UT 34:03:25
137 Tilp Jon 53 M Evergreen CO 34:03:25
53 Christensen Cole 35 M Provo UT 34:08:20
7 Bennett Alex 38 M Salt Lake City UT 34:09:50
218 Martin Ryan 41 M Centennial CO 34:14:57
60 McDowell Danny 34 M Salt Lake City UT 34:18:15
175 Fritzhand Martin 67 M Cincinnati OH 34:19:23
248 Lesovsky Troy 45 M Canoga Park CA 34:31:51
143 Helfrich Karen 43 F Salt Lake City UT 34:32:41
119 Lunt Jeff 53 M Bountiful UT 34:33:54
146 Milligan Kathy 47 F Bountiful UT 34:40:06
86 Grol Eric 33 M Pittsburgh PA 34:41:58
189 Price Mike 60 M Park City UT 34:47:54
232 Westlund Steve 59 M Salt Lake City UT 34:47:54
123 Pugh Jeri Neese 58 F Salt Lake City UT 34:54:18
115 Thomas Jason 18 M Kaysville UT 34:57:16
125 Knight Jim 57 M Orem UT 34:57:18
110 Ehasz James 57 M Parker AZ 34:57:38
93 Wood Franklin 41 M Johanneshov SW 35:01:36
213 Hammett Ron 40 M Las Vegas NV 35:04:52
200 Escola Paul A. 41 M Poway CA 35:06:36
27 Losey Bill 38 M Cincinnati OH 35:12:36
104 Bennett Heidi 33 F Salt Lake City UT 35:18:54
73 Dyatt David R. 44 M West Jordan UT 35:19:53
21 Theodore Aristotle A. 38 M Salt Lake City UT 35:21:24
102 Hardcastle Guy 42 M Sandy UT 35:22:51
109 Miller J TurdL 40 M St. George UT 35:26:54
81 Meyer Drew 63 M Fort Worth TX 35:27:32
103 Goodman, MD Harris S. 45 M Pleasanton CA 35:27:48
188 Blommer Mike 30 M Kaysville UT 35:28:48
157 De Marco Kimberly 40 F Sandy UT 35:30:39
231 Tibbitts Steve 37 M Kaysville UT 35:31:10
118 Bethers Jeff 25 M Provo UT 35:32:39
205 Barney Quintin 51 M Holladay UT 35:33:16
127 Williamson Jim 50 M Salt Lake City UT 35:36:37
154 Collings Kerry 61 M Midway UT 35:36:57
164 Smith Lori Pratt 57 F Park City UT 35:38:02
45 Meltzer Cheryl 38 F Sandy UT 35:38:41
148 Straw Keith 55 M Malvern PA 35:39:08
111 McGregor James S. 67 M Ogden UT 35:44:26
129 Judd Joe 47 M Salida CO 35:46:38
97 Tinker Gary 46 M Wheaton IL 35:50:22
54 Ford Colleen 48 F Salt Lake City UT 35:55:10
238 Ouchi Teruo 64 M Nagoya City AI 35:58:22

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine